Wisi

* цените са в лв. с ДДС

DM02B2-way splitter5.28
DM02D2-way splitter6.53
DM03B3-way splitter6.67
DM03D3-way splitter8.89
DM04B4-way splitter9.04
DM04D4-way splitter11.40
DM06B6-way splitter15.56
DM06D6-way splitter27.24
DM08B8-way splitter18.07
DM08D8-way splitter30.58
DM12A2-way splitter SAT11.95
DM13A3-way splitter SAT16.68
DM14A4-way splitter SAT320.86
DM16B6-way splitter SAT47.27
DM17 1001Combainer 10 to 1164.03
DM38B80138-way tap33.08
DM50Multitap passive 4xSAT+1xTERR inputs116.77
DM5110101-way tap SAT6.82
DM5110151-way tap SAT6.82
DM5110201-way tap SAT6.82
DM5220102-way tap SAT8.89
DM5220152-way tap SAT8.89
DM5220202-way tap SAT8.89
DM54A40104-way tap SAT9.86
DM54A40154-way tap SAT9.86
DM54A40204-way tap SAT9.86
DM54A40254-way tap SAT9.86
DM61A00061-way tap7.51
DM61A00081-way tap7.51
DM61A00101-way tap7.51
DM61A00121-way tap7.51
DM61A00161-way tap7.51
DM61A00201-way tap7.51
DM62A00082-way tap10.56
DM62A00102-way tap10.56
DM62A00102-way tap10.56
DM62A00122-way tap10.56
DM62A00162-way tap10.56
DM62A00202-way tap10.56
DM63A00163-way tap18.90
DM64A13164-way tap23.08
DM64A13164-way tap23.08
DM66A13186-way tap27.24
DM90Multitap passive 8xSAT+1xTERR inputs236.32
DR0908Multiswithc 9/8144.56
DR0909Input amlifier161.24
DR0912Multiswithc 9/12205.73
DR0916Multiswithc 9/16247.44
DR1308Multiswithc 13/8319.72
DR1312Multiswithc 13/12450.38
DR1313Input amlifier283.57
DR1316Multiswithc 13/16553.25
DR1708Multiswithc 17/8383.66
DR1712Multiswithc 17/12539.35
DR1716Multiswithc 17/16664.45
DRA4132AMPLIFIER 1SAT 1X32 1X25 dB261.34
DRA4232AMPLIFIER 1SAT 2X32dB261.34
DRA5120LINE AMPLIFIER 1SAT+TERR150.13
DRA8132AMPLIFIER 2SAT 1X32 1X25dB464.29
DRA8232AMPLIFIER 2SAT 2X32dB464.29
DRA9120LINE AMPLIFIER 2SAT+TERR225.19
DRC0508CAS.MULTISW. 5/8 ACTIVE125.11
DRC0512CAS.MULTISW. 5/12 ACTIVE169.58
DRC0516CAS.MULTISW. 5/16 ACTIVE189.05
DRC0524CAS.MULTISW. 5/24 ACTIVE300.25
DRC0532CAS.MULTISW. 5/32 ACTIVE347.52
DRC0908CAS.MULTISW. 9/8 PASSIVE144.56
DRC0912CAS.MULTISW. 9/12 PASSIVE211.30
DRC0916CAS.MULTISW. 9/16 PASSIVE247.44
DRC0924CAS.MULTISW. 9/24 PASSIVE453.17
DRC0932CAS.MULTISW. 9/32 PASSIVE494.87
DRC1308CAS.MULTISW. 13/8 PASSIVE264.12
DRC1312CAS.MULTISW. 13/12 PASSIVE389.22
DRC1316CAS.MULTISW. 13/16 PASSIVE453.17
DRC1324CAS.MULTISW. 13/24 PASSIVE745.08
DRC1332CAS.MULTISW. 13/32 PASSIVE903.55
DRC1708CAS.MULTISW. 17/8 PASSIVE341.96
DRC1712CAS.MULTISW. 17/12 PASSIVE480.97
DRC1716CAS.MULTISW. 17/16 PASSIVE569.93
DRC1724CAS.MULTISW. 17/24 PASSIVE978.61
DRC1732CAS.MULTISW. 17/32 PASSIVE1251.07
DRP1533POWER SUPPLY 15V/3.3A80.63
DRS0508STAND ALONE MULTI. 5/8 ACTIVE130.67
DRS0512STAND ALONE MULTI. 5/12 ACTIVE177.94
DRS0516STAND ALONE MULTI. 5/16 ACTIVE191.83
DRS0524STAND ALONE MULTI. 5/24 ACTIVE361.42
DRS0532STAND ALONE MULTI. 5/32 ACTIVE397.56
DRX5002SPLITTER 2-WAY 1SAT77.84
DRX5112TAP 12dB 1SAT80.63
DRX5120TAP 20dB 1SAT80.63
DRX5125TAP 25dB 1SAT80.63
DRX9002SPLITTER 2-WAY 2SAT125.11
DRX9112TAP 12dB 2SAT136.22
DRX9120TAP 20dB 2SAT136.22
DRX9125TAP 25dB 2SAT136.22
GN20BChameleon 1HUrack chassis for 2 modules 831.26
GN20RChameleon 1Urack chassis 2 modules redundancy PS1025.88
GN40W0230Chameleon 3HU Subrack +1HU fan + 1PS + DC harness1570.79
"GN50W0048Chameleon 3HU professional subrack 48VDC with GigE sw. + fan + 1PS , prepared for redundancy4156.33"
"GN50W0230Chameleon 3HU professional subrack 230VAC with GigE sw. + fan + 1PS , prepared for redundancy3878.32"
GN55W0048Chameleon Redun. 48VDC PS for GN 501098.17
GN55W0230Chameleon Redun.230VAC PS for GN 50820.15
GNALLChameleon All Licenses5004.29
GNAMPChameleon Combine Amplifier1751.50
GNASIChameleon ASI in/out License for BNC1250.21
GNDASIChameleon dual ASI in/out License for 2 x BNC500.42
GNDCIChameleon License for two CI slots250.21
GNDCMODChameleon Lisence for two QAM outputs444.83
"GNDEDGEChameleon incl.GNDCI, GNSYMUX, GNDCMOD, GNDTMOD, GNSTR1251.07"
GNDOLChameleon License for Dolby Audio decoding417.02
GNDSDIChameleon license for two SD SDI outputs on BNC861.85
GNDSDMODChameleon license for two SD/SDI to analog VSB modulator1139.87
GNDTMODChameleon Lisence for two COFDM outputs444.83
GNDVMODChameleon Lisence for two VSB outputs375.32
"GNGATEChameleon incl. all tuners, GNDCI, GNSYMUX, GNSTR806.24"
GNHSDIChameleon License for HD SDI decoder on BNC1625.54
"GNHWENC2HChameleon HD/SD,MPEG4/MPEG2 encoder with 4xHDMI inputs4976.48"
GNHWENCWChameleon MPEG4 HD Encoder module2777.38
GNHWUW2Chameleon module universal tuner2137.94
"GNIRDChameleon incl. all tuners, GNDCI, GNDVMOD /no Dolby/375.32"
GNM1Chameleon SLA 1 Year136.22
GNM3Chameleon SLA 3 Year275.23
GNMUXChameleon License for multiplexer611.64
GNNREDChameleon license for N+1 module redundancy 1376.18
GNOCTFMChameleon License for 8 FM Radio outputs889.66
GNPSISIChameleon license for sharing PSI and SI data no MUX166.81
GNQCMODChameleon License for four QAM outputs889.66
GNREDChameleon license for IP input signal redundancy264.12
GNSCRChameleon License for Quad simulcrypt scrambler1668.10
GNSCRXChameleon license extension for simulcript scr.for up to 90serv.1668.10
GNSSDIChameleon License for SD SDI decoder to BNC1430.92
GNSSDMODChameleon license for SD/SDI to analog VSB modulator625.54
GNSTRChameleon License for IP streaming556.03
GNSTRECChameleon License for IP streaming with FEC973.06
GNSTRXChameleon license extension for IP str. Up to 128 SPTS/MPTS556.03
GNSYMUXChameleon License for interconnected multiplexers250.21
GNSYSMGChameleon License for system managment69.50
"GNTRANSChameleon incl. all tuners, GNDCI, GNSYMUX, GNDCMOD, GNDTMOD695.04"
"GNVEDGEChameleon incl.GNDCI, GNDVMOD, GNSTR931.36"
GT01O0230Tangram Base unit without switch3197.18
GT01W0048Tangram Base unit with switch4698.47
GT01W0230Tangram Base unit with switch4420.45
GT11WSpare part Tangram switch module2675.90
GT12WTangram SFP extension board1779.30
GT21WTangram 6 x analogue modulator board6894.79
GT22CTangram 8xFM modulator board3044.27
GT23WTangram 12 x QAM modulator board4601.16
GT24WTangram 4xCOFDM modulator board4990.38
GT26W2xISDB-T modulator board2888.58
GT31WTangram Universal DVB to IP modul with DVB-S/S2/T/T2/C frontend2140.72
GT32WTangram ASI to IP / IP to ASI3586.40
"GT33W4 Port, 8 Tuner ATSC/QAM J83B input module3864.42"
GT37WTangram transcoder MPEG2?MPEG45449.10
GT41IP processing module for multiplexing/remultiplexing MPTS/SPTS streams and scrambling of content1153.76
GT42WTangram 4xCI module989.74
GT55W0048Tangram Redundant power supply 48V DC1654.19
GT55W0230Tangram Redundant power supply 230V AC1376.18
GTDOLTangram Dolby audio decoding in to analogue audio out1023.1
GTFECTangram IP streaming in/out FEC per module417.02
GTM1Tangram 1 year maintenance support275.23
GTM3Tangram 3 year maintenance support542.14
GTMUXTangram licence multiplexer incl auto PSI/SI528.23
GTNREDTangram SW option for n+1 redundancy per chassis1376.18
GTPSISITangram licence for sharing PSI/SI data111.20
GTREDTangram SW option for input and service redundancy per GT module542.14
GTSCRTangram SW option for scrambling2082.34
GTSCRXTangram Licence extension for CSA simulcrypt scrambling2082.34
GTSTRXTangram Licence extension for IP str. To100 SPTS/MPTS556.03
GTSYMUXTangram licence for multiplexer incl system PSI/SI611.64
LD74S4753CWDM Mux/Demux 1470-1530 4 Channel2229.68
LD74S5561CWDM Mux/Demux 1550-1610 4 Channel 2229.68
"LD75S3033DWDM Mux/Demux ch. 30-33, 4 Channel2360.35"
"LD75S3437DWDM Mux/Demux ch. 34-37, 4 Channel2360.35"
"LP90W01321:32 CATV+PON Splitter 19"" 1HU2655.05"
LR10FTTH network termination with optical receiver136.22
LR10 0100FTTH network termination with optical receiver and additional fiber165.42
LR10WFTTH network termination with optical receiver and PON-WDM244.66
"LR222001Value Line universal node, 2 Fiber, 65 or 230 VAC608.86"
"LR226001Value Line universal node, 2 Fiber, 65 or 230 VAC608.86"
"LR26AOptical receiver,112dB?V,0?-7dBm,ALC478.19"
"LR26A1550Optical receiver,112dB?V,0?-7dBm,ALC, 1550959.16"
"LR43ARedundant Optical Fiber Node, 230 VAC2082.34"
"LR43ASRedundant Optical Fiber Node, 230 VAC, 3 outputs to 1GHz1971.13"
LR54AFiber Node 230VAC 113dBmV E2001091.56
LR54ASFiber Node local power 113dBmV SC/APC966.46
LR55ASFiber Node remote power 113dBmV SC/APC859.07
"LR63ARedundant Optical Fiber Node, 27-65 VAC2082.34"
"LR63ASRedundant Optical Fiber Node, 27-65 VAC, 3 outputs to 1GHz1971.13"
LR83ARFOG Node461.51
LR91Mini Node 220V250.21
"LX10K7005Optical Transmitter Typ K, 40km ,21dBm SBS, WISI channel load 2x7 dBm, SC/APC Rear, 1555+/-1nm, AC primary, slot for redundant power suply32577.89"
"LX10L8005Optical Transmitter, Typ L. 25km. 15dBm SBS, up to 2800 Mhz, WISI channel load. 2x8, 5dBm, SC/APC Rear, 1555+/-1nm , AC primary, slot for redundant power supply57685.49"
LX10P1000AC power supply module for LX101317.79
LX10P2000DC power supply module for LX101537.43
"LX10S7005Optical Transmitter Typ S ,65km ,16dB SBS ,WISI channel load 2x7 dBm, SC/APC Rear, 1555+/-1nm, AC primary, slot for redundant power supply34496.20"
LX11S06001310nm Transmitter 6dBm(4mW)3044.27
LX11S08001310nm Transmitter 8dBm(6mW)3308.39
LX11S10001310nm Transmitter 10dBm(10mW)3864.42
LX11S1001O-Band Transm ch.1 10dBm(10mW)4142.44
LX11S1002O-Band Transm ch.2 10dBm(10mW)4142.44
LX11S1003O-Band Transm ch.3 10dBm(10mW) 4142.44
LX11S1004O-Band Transm ch.4 10dBm(10mW)4142.44
LX11S13001310nm Transmitter 13dBm(20mW)5112.71
LX12S03001310nm Dualtransm. 3dBm(2mW)2849.66
LX12S06001310nm Dualtransm. 6dBm(4mW)4264.76
"LX15S10001550nm Transmitter 10dBm(10mW),16dBm SBS 25km6689.06"
"LX15S10011550nm Transmitter 10dBm(10mW),21dBm SBS, 15km6689.06"
"LX15S20001550nm Transmitter externaly modulated, 5dBm, 65km link11676.66"
LX17S10xxDWDM Transmitter 10 dBm (10mW)4779.10
LX22S0400HFC Upstream Receiver2774.59
LX23L04311310nm RFoG Upstream Receiver 3864.42
LX23L04611610nm RFoG Upstream Receiver4779.10
LX30S1401Optical Amplifier 1x14dBm6561.17
LX30S1402Optical Amplifier 2x14dBm 7253.44
LX30S1701Optical Amplifier 1x17dBm 6672.38
LX30S1702Optical Amplifier 2x17dBm8840.90
"LX30S1704Optical Amplifier 4x17,5dBm13066.74"
LX30S2101Optical Amplifier 1x21dBm8604.59
LX30S2102Optical Amplifier 2x21dBm 12135.38
"LX35S1408Optical Amplifier 8x14 dBm, 1RU EDFA, Front input SC/APC , Front output SC/APC, 2 slots for power supply 18140.53"
"LX35S1416Optical Amplifier 16x14 dBm, 1RU EDFA, Front input SC/APC , Front output SC/APC, 2 slots for power supply 22088.35"
"LX35S1432Optical Amplifier 32x14 dBm, 1RU EDFA, Front input SC/APC , Front output SC/APC, 2 slots for power supply 21212.60"
"LX35S1701Optical Amplifier 1x17 dBm, 1RU EDFA, Front input SC/APC , Front output SC/APC, 2 slots for power supply 7339.62"
"LX35S1702Optical Amplifier 2x17 dBm, 1RU EDFA, Front input SC/APC , Front output SC/APC, 2 slots for power supply 11304.12"
"LX35S1704Optical Amplifier 4x17 dBm, 1RU EDFA, Front input SC/APC , Front output SC/APC, 2 slots for power supply 12972.22"
"LX35S1708Optical Amplifier 8x17 dBm, 1RU EDFA, Front input SC/APC , Front output SC/APC, 2 slots for power supply 21393.31"
"LX35S1716Optical Amplifier 16x17 dBm, 1RU EDFA, Front input SC/APC , Front output SC/APC, 2 slots for power supply 23617.44"
"LX35S1732Optical Amplifier 32x17 dBm, 1RU EDFA, Front input SC/APC , Front output SC/APC, 2 slots for power supply 29539.18"
"LX35S2032Optical Amplifier 32x20 dBm, 1RU EDFA, Front input SC/APC , Front output SC/APC, 2 slots for power supply 42731.03"
"LX35S2101Optical Amplifier 1x21 dBm, 1RU EDFA, Front input SC/APC , Front output SC/APC, 2 slots for power supply 11053.91"
"LX35S2102Optical Amplifier 2x21 dBm, 1RU EDFA, Front input SC/APC , Front output SC/APC, 2 slots for power supply 13116.78"
"LX35S2108Optical Amplifier 8x21 dBm, 1RU EDFA, Front input SC/APC , Front output SC/APC, 2 slots for power supply 23186.52"
"LX35S2116Optical Amplifier 16x21 dBm, 1RU EDFA, Front input SC/APC , Front output SC/APC, 2 slots for power supply 27912.78"
"LX37S1464Optical Amplifier 64x14 dBm, 2RU EDFA, Front input SC/APC , Front output SC/APC, 2 slots for power supply 31276.78"
"LX37S1764Optical Amplifier 64x17 dBm, 2RU EDFA, Front input SC/APC , Front output SC/APC, 2 slots for power supply 42744.92"
"LX37W1708Optical Amplifier 8x17 dBm, 2RU EDFA, Front Input SC/APC , Front output SC/APC,WDM Filter for PON integrated, 2 slots for power supply 27509.66"
"LX37W1716Optical Amplifier 16x17 dBm, 2RU EDFA, Front Input SC/APC , Front output SC/APC,WDM Filter for PON integrated, 2 slots for power supply 34877.08"
"LX37W1724Optical Amplifier 24x17 dBm, 2RU EDFA, Front Input SC/APC , Front output SC/APC,WDM Filter for PON integrated, 2 slots for power supply 39478.24"
"LX37W1732Optical Amplifier 32x17 dBm, 2RU EDFA, Front Input SC/APC , Front output SC/APC,WDM Filter for PON integrated, 2 slots for power supply 44204.51"
"LX37W2108Optical Amplifier 8x21 dBm, 2RU EDFA, Front Input SC/APC , Front output SC/APC,WDM Filter for PON integrated, 2 slots for power supply 23186.52"
"LX37W2116Optical Amplifier 16x21 dBm, 2RU EDFA, Front Input SC/APC , Front output SC/APC,WDM Filter for PON integrated, 2 slots for power supply 36809.29"
"LX37W2124Optical Amplifier 24x21 dBm, 2RU EDFA, Front Input SC/APC , Front output SC/APC,WDM Filter for PON integrated, 2 slots for power supply 42091.58"
LX500048Base Unit Optopus single 48V 3664.25
LX500230Base Unit Optopus single 230V 3503.00
LX522 slots in a single rackunit chassis with switch973.06
LX55004848V AC LX50 Power Supply 1584.68
LX550230230V AC LX50 Power Supply for redundancy1376.18
LX60SOptical redundancy Switch2774.59
LX70Headend Amplifier1807.10
"LX810104Electrical 1:4 Splitter, LD cassette330.84"
"LX820102Electrical Dual 1:2, LD cassette330.84"
"LXPS0048DC Power Supply for LX3x and LX52, 48 V973.06"
"LXPS0230AC Power Supply for LX3x and LX52, 230 V695.04"
OH38Dual AV modulator684.96
OH40ABasic unit for 7 modules FM amplifier supply USB interface1016.50
OH41Programmer with processor140.75
OH50ABasic unit for 14 modules FM amplifier supply USB interface1297.99
"OH50RCompact Headend basic unit, 230 V AC (redundantly), 19"", 3 HE, for 14 modules2234.72"
OH51ALicence for Management module309.64
OH66Twin AV encoder1873.48
OH76DVB-S /MPEG2/PAL/SECAM/NTSC CI
"OH77DVB-S/ DVB-S2/ MPEG2/ MPEG4 to PAL / Secam/ NTSC, CI1029.00"
"OH792DVB-T/C MPEG4 to PAL/ Secam/ NTSC, CI1091.56"
"OH85HDual DVB-S/DVB-S2 to QAM transmodulator HD, 2 CI, bit stuffing, PCR, PID filtering1247.94"
OM100648 Transmodulator 6x DVB-S/S2 - 8x QAM/COFDM + 4 CI4347.47